SBI PO Question Paper (Solved Paper with Answers )

SBI  PO Previous question papers with answers for the Test of Reasoning, Test of English Language, Test of Data analysis, Data Interpretation, General awareness Marketing and Computers solved question papers with answers in Pdf.Some more SBI PO Model papers with answers pdf for download available soon in this website.

SBI English Language Question paper with answers:

The SBI English question paper contains 50 questions for 50 marks with answers.This is the only toughest section in the SBI PO Exam 2013.

Direction (1 – 5) : Read the following passage carefully and answer the questions given below it. Certain words/phrases are printed in bold to help you to locate them while answering some of the questions.

The outside world has pat answers concerning extremely impoverished countries, especially those in Africa. Everything comes back, again and again, to corruption and misrule. Western officials argue that Africa simply needs to behave itself better, to allow market forces to operate without interference by corrupt rulers. Yet the critics of African governance have it wrong. Politics simply can’t explain Africa’s prolonged economic crisis. The claim that Africa’s corruption is the basic source of the problem does not withstand serious scrutiny. During the past decade I witnessed how relatively well-governed countries in Africa, such as Ghana, Malawi, Mail and Senegal, failed to prosper, whereas societies in Asia perceived to have extensive corruption, such as Bangladesh, Indonesia and Pakistan, enjoyed rapid economic growth

What is the explanation ? Every situation of extreme poverty around the world contains some of its own unique cases, which need to be diagnosed as a doctor would a patient. For example. Africa is burdened with malaria like no other part of the world, simply because it is unlucky in providing the perfect conditions for that disease : high temperatures, plenty of breeding sites and particular species of malaria transmitting mosquitoes-that prefer to bite humans rather than cattle.

Another myth is that the developed world already gives plenty of aid to the world’s poor. Former U.S. Secretary of the Treasury, Paul O’Neil expressed a common frustration when he remarked about aid for Africa : “We’ve spent trillions of dollars on these problems and we have damn near nothing to show for it”. O’Nell was no foe of foreign aid. Indeed, he wanted to fix the system so that more U.S. aid could be justified. But he was wrong to believe that vast flows of aid to Africa had been squandered. President Bush said in a press conference in April 2004 that as ‘the greatest power on the face of the earth, we have an obligation to help the spread of freedom. We have an obligation to feed the hungry”. Yet how does the U.S. Fulfill its obligation ? U.S. Aid to farmers in poor countries to help them grow more food runs at around $ 200 million per year, far less than S1 per person per year for the hundreds of millions of people living in subsistence farm households.

From the world as a whole, the amount of aid per African per year is really very small, just $30 per sub-Saharan African in 2002. Of that modest amount, almost $5 were actually for consultants from the donor countries, more than $3 was for emergency aid, about $4 went for servicing Africa’s debts and $5 was in debt-relief operations. The rest, about $12, went to Africa. Since the “money down the drain” argument is heard most frequently in the U.S. It’s worth looking at the same calculations for U.S. Aid alone In 2002, the U.S. Gave $3 per sub Saharan African. Taking out the parts for U.S. Consultants and technical co-operation, food and other emergency aid, administrative costs and debt relief, the aid per African came to a grand total of 6 cents.

The U.S. Has promised repeatedly over the decade, as a signatory to global agreements like the Monterrey Consensus of 2002, to give a much larger proportion of its annual output specifically up to 0.7% of GNP, with official development assistance. The U.S.’s failure to follow through has no political fallout domestically, of course. Because not one in a million U.S. Citizens even know f statements like the Monterrey Consensus, But no one should underestimate the salience that it has around the world. Spin as an American myth about their nation’s generosity, the poor countries are fully aware of what the U.S. Is not doing.

1. Which of the following statement is TRUE about U.S. Aid to the Sub-Saharan African countries ?

(a) The U.S. Aid meant for of capital African does not reach the incumbent

(b) The U.S. Aid to African countries is more than that for any other developing or underdeveloped nation

(c) The U.S. Aid for farmers in African Countries is $200 m. Per year

(d) The donor country charges $5 per individual as the consultancy charges

(e) U.S. Has been contributing more than 0.7% of its GNP for development assistance (ANS)

2. President Bush’s statement in Press Conference on April 2004 indicates that …..

(a) The aid given by the U.S. To the poor countries is substantially and sufficient

(b) The spread of freedom cannot be achieved through financial aid

(c) Feeding the hungry million outside the U.S. Is not possible

(d) The U.S. On its own, assumes the obligation of helping the poor countries (ANS)

(e) U.S. Has spent trillions of dollars on aid

3. The author has mentioned Ghana as a country with …….

(a) Reasonably good-governance (ANS)

(b) Corrupt leadership

(c) Plenty of natural resources

(d) Rapid economic growth

(e) None of these

4. The cases of malaria in Africa are mainly due to…………

(A) High temperature

(B) Climatic conditions conducive for breeding

(C) Malaria carriers’ liking for human blood in preference to that of cattle.

(a) None of these

(b) Only B & C

(c) Only A & C

(d) Only A & B

(e) All the three (ANS)

5. The purpose of the author in writing this passage seems to …………

(a) Criticize USA for not providing adequate financial help

(b) Make Africans realize their own problems

(c) Analyze the actual quantum of aid against the perceived one

(d) Highlight how American leaders are power-hungry

(e) None of these (ANS)

6. The author has given the example of Bangladesh, Indonesia and Pakistan in support of his argument that …………

(a) Corruption is the major culprit in the way of prosperity

(b) Mis-governance hampers the prosperity of nations

(c) Despite rampant corruption, nations may prosper (ANS)

(d) Developed nations arrogantly neglect underdeveloped countries

(e) None of these

7. The remark of former U.S. Secretary of the Treasury, Paul O’Neil, is according to the author ……..

(a) A statement of fact

(b) Not factually correct (ANS)

(c) An underestimation of U.S and

(d) A ruthless remark by an arrogant bureaucrat

(e) None of these

8. The passage seems to emphasize that the outside world has

(a) Correct understanding about the reasonable aid provided by the USA to the poor countries

(b) Definite information about what is happening in underdeveloped countries

(c) Stopped extending any financial aid to underdeveloped countries

(d) Misconceptions about the aid given to the poor nations by developed countries

(e) None of these (ANS)

9. According to the Westerners the solution to eradicate poverty of African nations lies in ………….

(a) Corruption

(b) Improving their own national behavior

(c) Misrule

(d) Prolonged economic crisis (ANS)

(e) None of these

Directions (10-12) : Which of the following word/group of words is the most OPPOSITE in meaning of the word given in bold as used in the passage.

10. Extensive

(a) Intensive

(b) Abominable

(c) Inherent

(d) Rampant

(e) Negligible (ANS)

11. Prolonged

(a) Immediate

(b) Shortened

(c) Brevity

(d) Short-lived (ANS)

(e) Narrow

12. Myth

(a) Reality (ANS)

(b) Mystery

(c) Misery

(d) Misconception

(e) Exaggeration

Directions (13-15) : Which of the following word/group of words is MOST NEARLY THE SAME in meaning as the word printed in bold as used in the passage ?

13. Squander

(a) Use economically

(b) Spend wastefully (ANS)

(c) Siphon judiciously

(d) Donate generously

(e) Donate with an ulterior motive

14. Modest

(a) Humble (ANS)

(b) Sufficient

(c) Meager

(d) Sober

(e) Unpretentious

15. Obligation

(a) Lip sympathy

(b) True empathy

(c) Self pity

(d) Conditional responsibility

(e) Moral binding (ANS)

Directions (16-25) : Read each sentence to find out whether there is any grammatical error in it. The error if any, will be in one part of the sentence. The number of that part is the answer. If there is no error; the answer is (e) i.e. ‘No Error’. (Ignore the errors of punctuation, if any).

16. He was grateful (a) / to me for the help (b) / that I had extended for him (c) / in the hour of his need. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : e

17. While undergoing a (a) / strenuous workout, (b) / he suffered a massive heart attack (c) / but luckily survived. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : d

18. Taking care of yourself (a) / cannot be (b) / and should not be considered (c) / as a selfish thing. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : b

19. The smooth and easy (a) / we allow people to navigate (b) / through any device at any place (c) / in the world, the better. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : a

20. What really agonize them (a) / is the presence of (b) / an unwanted and unscrupulous (c) / member on the panel. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : d

21. People express their expectations (a) / that their leaders should not (b) / resorting to (c) / corrupt practices and nepotism, (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : c

22. Asian culture will, (a) / sooner or later (b) / become an international norm (c) / for the entertainment industry. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : d

23. The business lobby wanted (a) / he to take over (b) / as the new Chairman (c) / of their coveted Board. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : b

24. He thinks that (a) / a popular magazine would like to (b) / know what are other topics most (c) / no people’s minds. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : b

25. We as the editors of (a) / a popular magazine would like to (b) / know what are other topics most (c) / on people’s minds. (d) / No Error (e)

Ans : c

Directions (26-30) : Rearrange the following six sentences (A), (B), (C), (D), (E) and (F) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions given below them.

(A) It is a general term used to describe over 200 individual diseases.

(B) The abnormal cells grow with-out any control, invade through normal tissue barriers and reproduce indefinitely.

(C) The word “cancer” comes from Latin, meaning a crab.

(D) These characteristics include development within any tissue of a malignant growth.

(E) A tumor was called cancer because of swollen veins around the area resembling a crab’s limb.

(F) These disease’s progress differently over a period of time and share certain characteristics.

26. Which of the following should be the SECOND sentence after rearrangement ?

(a) A

(b) B

(c) C

(d) D

(e) E (ANS)

27. Which of the following should be the THIRD sentence after rearrangement ?

(a) A

(b) B (ANS)

(c) C

(d) D

(e) E

28. Which of the following should be the FOURTH sentence after rearrangement ?

(a) A

(b) B

(c) C

(d) D (ANS)

(e) E

29. Which of the following should be the FIFTH sentence after rearrangement ?

(a) A (ANS)

(b) B

(c) C

(d) D

(e) None of these

30. Which of the following should be the SIXTH (LAST) sentence after rearrangement ?

(a) A

(b) B

(c) C

(d) D

(e) None of these (ANS)

Directions (31-35) : In each of the following sentences there are two blank spaces. Below each sentence there are five pairs of words denoted by numbers (a), (b), (c), (d) and (e). Find out which pair of words can be filled up in the blanks in the sentence in the same sequence to make the sentence grammatically correct and meaningfully complete.

31. Liberalization has removed all the legalities ………. And ………….. Floodgates to multinational companies.

(a) Hurdles …………. Awarded

(b) Barrier ………… Opened (ANS)

(c) Obstacles ……….. Guarded

(d) Manipulation ………. Closed

(e) Battles …………. Threw

32. The ………. On some of the towns has created …….. Among the residents of the other part of the country.

(a) Attack ………….. Ambition

(b) Raid ………. Awareness

(c) Bombardment ……… Panic (ANS)

(d) Spell ……….. Satisfaction

(e) Shower …………. Dampness

33. …………. to the popular belief that every astrologer nurtures blind faith in fate, our astrologer believes in

(a) Contrary …….. Action (ANS)

(b) According ………. Thoughts

(c) Bowing …………… Present

(d) Proving …………. Forecasting

(e) Pointing ………….. Devotion

34. His ……….. Has yielded him the …………. Fruit.

(a) Fate ……… Undesirable

(b) Efforts …….. Unwanted (ANS)

(c) Action ………. Viable

(d) Perseverance …………… Desired

(e) Emphasis ……. Expected

35. His ………… Contribute to the Tsunami relief fund was …………. By his staff members.

(a) Meager ………… Admired

(b) Spontaneous ………… Nullified

(c) Negligible ………… Sanctioned

(d) Noteworthy ………… Improved

(e) Generous ………… Appreciated (ANS)

Directions (36-40) : For each statement there are three different sentences given below it. Pick out the sentence (s) that most appropriately convey (s) the meaning of the statement The number of that sentence or combination of sentences is the answer.

36. I could not observe his unwillingness while donating to charity.

(A) I observed his willingness to donate to charity.

(B) I failed to detect his reluctance, if there was any, while he was donating to charity.

(C) I noticed his enthusiasm while donating to charity.

(a) Only A

(b) Only B (ANS)

(c) Only C

(d) Only A and B

(e) Only B and C

37. If you hesitate to participate freely and vigorously, your performance will be adversely affected.

(A) Participate freely and vigorously if you desire to demonstrate your full performance.

(B) Do not participate with reservations if you want your participation to be affected adversely.

(C) Your free and vigorous participation is most likely to affect your performance adversely.

(a) Only A (ANS)

(b) Only B

(c) Only C

(d) Only A and B

(e) Only B and C

38. Who do you think will be able to handle the work effectively ?

(A) In your opinion, there is none who can handle the work effectively.

(B) Who, in your opinion, can handle the work effectively ?

(C) Can you name the person who, as per your assessment, can handle the work effectively ?

(a) Only A

(b) Only B

(c) Only C

(d) Only A and B

(e) Only B and C (ANS)

39. How much you speak is less important than how well you speak ?

(A) The quality of your talk is less important than the quantum of your talk.

(B) How well you speak is as important as how much you speak.

(C) The quality of your talk as also the quantum are equally important.

(a) Only A and B

(b) Only B and C (ANS)

(c) All the three

(d) None

(e) Only A

40. All our efforts were wasted due to the negligence of the clients.

(A) The negligence of the clients was responsible for making our efforts futile.

(B) Our efforts would have been fruitful had there been no negligence on the part of the clients.

(C) The negligence of the clients saved all our efforts from being wasted.

(a) Only A

(b) Only B

(c) Only A and B (ANS)

(d) Only B and C

(e) All the three

Directions (41-50) : In the following passage, there are blanks. Each, of which has been numbered. These numbers are printed below the passage and against each, five words are suggested, one of which Fits the blank appropriately. Find out the appropriate word in each case,

New technology has led directly to (41) standards of living yet science tends to follow market forces as well as to (42) them, It is not surprising that the rich get richer in a continuing cycle of (43) while the poorest are often left behind. A special (44) should be made by the powerhouses of world science to address the un met the challenges of the poor. Ending (45) poverty can relieve many of the pressures on the environment. When impoverished households are (46), (47) on their farms, for example, they face less pressure to cut down neighboring forests in (48) of new farmland. Still, even as extreme poverty ends, we must not fuel prosperity with a lack of (49) for industrial pollution and the (50) burning of fossil fuels.

41. (a) Visible

(b) Declining

(c) Improved (ANS)

(d) Amicable

(e) Rigorous

42. (a) Fail

(b) Claim

(c) Market

(d) Avoid

(e) Lead (ANS)

43. (a) Wealth

(b) Growth

(c) Poverty

(d) Improvement (ANS)

(e) Economy

44. (a) Effort

(b) Care (ANS)

(c) Practice

(d) Occasion

(e) Sanction

45. (a) Marginal

(b) Apparent

(c) Superficial

(d) Extreme (ANS)

(e) Dismal

46. (a) Abnormally

(b) Less

(c) More (ANS)

(d) Excessively

(e) Unreasonably

47. (a) Efficient

(b) Meticulous

(c) Careful

(d) Dependent (ANS)

(e) Productive

48. (a) View

(b) Search (ANS)

(c) Expectation

(d) Lust

(e) Place

49. (a) Attitude

(b) Mobility

(c) Initiative

(d) Concern (ANS)

(e) Ease

50. (a) Unchecked

(b) Repeated (ANS)

(c) Periodical

(d) Occasional

(e) Limited

We will also provide SBI PO previous question papers 2012/2011 in PDF with questions and answers.Stay tuned for latest SBI PO Model question papers and previous question papers for English language, High level reasoning, Quantitative aptitude,Data Interpretation,Analysis, General awareness,computer and marketing sections.

Comments

    Speak Your Mind

    *

  1. sandeep singh :

    respected sir
    I am preparing for sbi po exam . plz send me question papar of previous years.

  2. Miss. priti mishra :

    Hiiiii sir,
    Plz guide me,how to clear SBI exam. ..kindly send me recently model paper of sbi po exam sets & befofe 3years sbi po exam sets with ans by the below mail…

    mishra. satyaprakash43@gmail.com

    Thank you. ….

  3. Miss. priti mishra :

    Hiii sir
    plz guide me,how to clear SBI exam…..kindly send me recently model
    paper of sbi po & before 3years sbi po exam sets with ans by the below mail..!!

    mishra.satyaprakash43@gmail.com
    Thank you….

  4. Miss. priti mishra :

    Hiii sir
    plz guide me,how to clear SBI exam…..kindly send me recently model
    paper of sbi po & before 3years sbi po exam sets with ans by the below mail..!!

    Thank you

  5. Sir please send me previous year bank po question paper on emal id

  6. Aashutosh kanungo :

    Sir, please send me previous year papers..

  7. Sir. Please send me previous papers of sbi po exam

  8. Hi,
    this is first time i am writing po exam, please help me wit h some guidance and previous model papers

  9. Sir
    Please send me SBI PO previous 5 years fully solved papers on my email id
    kalitamax86@gmail.com

  10. I find out many times the question papers but anable to search so please send me the solved question papers of sbi po post of 2012 & 2013.my mail is
    ravikumargautam0724@gmail.com
    thank you sir.

  11. Plz send me p0 exam papers

  12. Hai Sir,
    Please guide me, how to clear the SBI Exams… and kindly send me the model question papers with answer key by the below mail.
    vens.ajs@gmail.com
    Thank you..

  13. Vasanti S. Patil :

    Dear Sir
    Please send me SBI STATISTICS QUESTION AND ANSWER PAPER for past 3 years on my E-mail id vasantip@itm.edu

    Thanks & Regards,
    Vasanti Patil
    Reply

  14. shakeel ahmad shaik :

    good after noon sir can anyone please send me sbi clerks question paper with solution please

  15. I find out many times the question papers but anable to search so please send me the solved question papers of sbi clerk post of 2012 & 2013.
    thanks

  16. Ashana Kachhwaha :

    Sir plz mujhe general knowledge nd computer ke previous year ke paper send kre

  17. send me the previous year question paper with solution pls

  18. RITESH korgaonkar :

    Dear Sir
    Please send me SBI Clerk QUESTION AND ANSWER PAPER for past 3 years on my E-mail id korgaonkarritesh@gmail.com

    Thanks & Regards,
    Ritesh Korgaonkar

  19. nmste sir, please send me paper of, sbi op entrence exam, and best guideline for me, . i am student of b.a. 2nd year , subject with mathematics , statistic & economics, from ecc allahabad

  20. thanks, aap log agr aise hi meri help krange to mai ek din jrur po bn jaungi…. thanks a lot

  21. Laxmikant kumar :

    SIR i am preparing for sbi po .please send me quation paper of sbi po 2013 .

  22. Please send city of mark 2013

  23. Hello sir,
    please guideus how to prepare for sbi po exam 2013_2014..for e.g.join any class or some special books for study.
    please help us.

    regards,
    Teeka

  24. plz send me ibps clerk exam paperin my email id

  25. sir ,im preparing for sbi po .kindly send previous year question papers .

  26. plzzz…. send me sbi bank po exam question papers 2012 & 2013 both plz plz plz send us papers

  27. Sir
    Send me the papers of sbi po of 2013,2012,2011.in my email id

  28. Morning sir ,i am 18years’ old now so i want to know that how to prepare for s.b.i. Exam,so i requested to u plz send me s.b.i.clerk & p.o. Quertions with answer of previous exam on my email address,

  29. plz send some model question & answer for sbi p.o exam

  30. Sir/Madam ,i am yamini ,i m peparing for sbi clerks and po’s….plz snd me perivous papers…

  31. send me all previous solved papers of sbi po plz…

  32. Madam\sir,
    Good morning sir.. Now i Preparing Lic Assistant exams and rbi exam ..so i need last year question papers and answer key also…please kindly send to my email id mam.

    THANKING YOU

  33. I am preparing sbi po.
    pls send to me some previous question paper.raazprince02@gmil.com
    ” THANK YOU”

  34. Hello… I am preparing for SBI clerk exam which is in coming months. So please send me some sample paper with the answer. So that i can crack the exam test paper.

  35. Please send me solved Question paper for SBI PO my email.

  36. prashant mishra :

    Please send me solved question papers year 2013

  37. Please send me solved question papers

  38. sir,
    I am preparing sbi po.
    pls send to me some previous question paper
    mail – chandrakantvpawar@gmail.com
    ” THANK YOU”
    regards,
    Priya.

    Also suggest latest books for Sbi po exam.

  39. Hello sir,
    please guideus how to prepare for sbi po exam 2013_2014..for e.g.join any class or some special books for study.
    please help us.

    regards,
    Priya

  40. I have solve best all quetions and i have quetion & Answer papers so sir please send me . Thanking you

  41. I am sadhana and my po preparation not good. So plz sir help me, last year paper plz send me.

    Thanks & Regard

  42. with solutions

  43. plsssssssssssss send sbi po model papers

  44. plz send me solved papers of sbi po’s exam

  45. alka chaurasia :

    Sir/mam please send me solved paper of SBI PO 2010,2011,2012 with solution….. on my mail address syumya@gmail.com…………. Thank you

  46. Sir/Madam, Please send me Solved Paper of SBI PO 2010,2011 with Solutions… in my email address………….Thank You

  47. Hello,
    Could you plz send me previous year question papers of sbi po exams…

    Thanks and regards,
    MAMATA

  48. hi…sir my self Mayank i am preparing sbi po so please send me previous question paper with answer.

  49. please send me the solved question paper 2011 & 2012

  50. Hello Sir,
    Kindly send me previous year question papers with answers of sbi po exam.
    Thank you

  51. hi…sir my self Ravi i am preparing sbi po so please send me previous question paper with answer.

  52. pavansingh chandel :

    hi sir,my name is pavansingh, i am preparing for sbi po,would you please kindly send me some previous question paper, so that it will help me to prepare in good manner.
    my email id is pavansingh_chandel@outlook.com

  53. sir,
    I am preparing sbi po.
    pls send to me some previous question paper.
    my email id:sstembhare0009@gmail.com
    ” THANK YOU”

    • Hello Sir ,
      Thanks ,
      please guideus how to prepare for sbi po exam 2013_2014 & i want Other Sovaled Papers send me Plzzzzzzz Sir.

  54. Hello Sir…Kindly send me previous q.papers with answers of sbi po exam…!!!!..thx….!!!!!!!!!

  55. PRATIMA RANI SAU :

    sir I m Pratima Rani Sau . m preparing for sbi PO . so ple help me ..please send me some previous year papers for study ..
    THANK YOU !!

  56. sir
    plz send me previous yr ques papper for sbi po exam

  57. pls send 2011 sbi po question

  58. sukhpreet kaur :

    I am prepairing sbi po exam so please sent some previous question with answer

  59. Tapaswini Behera :

    sir, i am preparing sbi po ‘s exam.plz send me my po’s question paper and answer.”THANQ SIR”

  60. heena narsinghani :

    please send me previous year SBI PO’S QUESTION AND ANSWER PAPER’S THANKYOU

  61. plaz sir send me SBI PO previous year question paper

  62. Plz send me previous year sbi po question paper

  63. m.vijay kumar :

    gd mrng sir

    Dis is vijay, plz send me my email address sbi po’s previous questions and answers. “THANQ SIR”

  64. sir/madam
    i am prepairing sbi po exam so plz sent some previous question with answer

  65. good
    please send on mine email SBI PO previous question papers 2012/2011 in PDF with questions and answers.Stay tuned for latest SBI PO Model question papers and previous question papers for English language, High level reasoning, Quantitative aptitude,Data Interpretation,Analysis, General awareness,computer and marketing sections

  66. plz send some model question for sbi p.o exam

  67. Shalesh Chandra :

    good
    please send on mine email SBI PO previous question papers 2012/2011 in PDF with questions and answers.Stay tuned for latest SBI PO Model question papers and previous question papers for English language, High level reasoning, Quantitative aptitude,Data Interpretation,Analysis, General awareness,computer and marketing sections.

  68. sir,
    I am preparing sbi po.
    pls send to me some previous question paper.
    ” THANK YOU”

  69. hi ,
    thank you for youe great work .
    pls send me previous year sbi po paper and other model paper in pdf thanks dear.

  70. kavita dewangan :

    pls send me sbi po previous year question paper and model question paper also

  71. sudesh bhardwaj :

    sir
    i m preparing sbi po.
    pls send me some previous year question paper

  72. i m naveen gupta pls send me sbi po previous yr question paper

  73. sir plz send me previous question paper of sbi po with ans

  74. sir, please send to me previous year questions papers…

  75. sir I m Rahul singh . m preparing for sbi PO . so ple help me ..please send me some previous year papers for study ..
    THANK YOU !!